Blutspendetermine

Datum

Ort

Anschrift

Uhr

zeit

19.07.2018 Hesedorf Ev.Gemeindehaus Friedensstr. 7 Hesedorf 16:00 bis 20:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 Elsdorf Alte Feuerwehr Blutspendemobil Schulstr. 10 27404 Elsdorf 16:00 bis 20:00 Uhr
20.07.2018 Gnarrenburg Oste-Hamme-Schule Hermann-Lamprecht-Str. 2 27442 Gnarrenburg 15:30 bis 20:00 Uhr
23.07.2018 Bremervörde Schule am Mahlersberg Schubertstr. 7 27432 Bremervörde 15:00 bis 00:00 Uhr
24.07.2018 Bremervörde Schule am Mahlersberg Schubertstr. 7 27432 Bremervörde 15:00 bis 00:00 Uhr
24.07.2018 Hepstedt Dorfgemeinschaftshaus An der Schule 6 27412 Hepstedt 16:30 bis 00:00 Uhr
25.07.2018 Wohnste Turnhalle Am sportplatz 1 27419 Wohnste 17:00 bis 20:00 Uhr
25.07.2018 Bevern Disco TA-TÖFF Bremervörder Str. 4 27432 Bevern 16:00 bis 20:00 Uhr
27.07.2018 Sittensen Grundschule Sittensen Schulstr. 1 27419 Sittensen 15:00 bis 00:00 Uhr
31.07.2018 Tarmstedt DRK-Haus Bahnhofstr. 8 a 27412 Tarmstedt 16:00 bis 20:00 Uhr
31.07.2018 Zeven DRK Haus Zeven Godenstedter Str. 59 27404 Zeven 15:00 bis 20:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 Brillit Festhalle alte Str. 1 27442 Gnarrenburg-Brillit 17:00 bis 20:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 Zeven Blutspendemobil Ratscafe Am Markt 2 27404 Zeven 14:00 bis 20:00 Uhr
13.08.2018 Kuhstedt Gasthaus Ahrens Bremervörder STr.39 27442 Gnarrenburg 17:00 bis 20:00 Uhr
14.08.2018 Sittensen Restaurant Mylos Blutspendemobil Bahnhofstr. 3, Sittensen 15:00 bis 19:30 Uhr
17.08.2018 Selsingen Heinrich-Behnken-Schule Schulstr. 13, Selsingen 15:30 bis 20:00 Uhr
27.08.2018 Breddorf Sportzentrum Ostersoder Str. Breddorf 16:30 bis 19:30 Uhr
04.09.2018 Rockstedt Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Haus im Löh Am Löh 98 00:00 bis 00:00 Uhr
04.09.2018 Elm Schießstand Hohe Heide Torfweg 154 27432 Bremervörde 17:00 bis 20:00 Uhr
11.09.2018 Zeven DRK Haus Zeven Godenstedter Str. 59 27404 Zeven 15:00 bis 20:00 Uhr
13.09.2018 Klein Meckelsen Neue Schule Schulstr. 11 27419 Klein Meckelsen 17:00 bis 20:00 Uhr
14.09.2018 Gnarrenburg Oste-Hamme-Schule Hermann-Lamprecht-Str. 2 27442 Gnarrenburg 15:30 bis 20:00 Uhr
14.09.2018 Wilstedt Schützenhaus An der Reitbahn 2 27412 Wilstedt 16:00 bis 19:30 Uhr
17.09.2018 Oerel Oberschule Am Akcerberg 7 27432 Oerel 16:30 bis 20:00 Uhr
19.09.2018 Heeslingen Oste Grundschule Kirchstr. 17 27404 Heeslingen 16:00 bis 20:00 Uhr
25.09.2018 Farven Pella Gemeinde Farven Alte Dorfstr. 16 27446 Farven 16:30 bis 20:00 Uhr
27.09.2018 Elsdorf Grundschule Elsdorf Schulstr. 12 Elsdorf 16:30 bis 00:00 Uhr